FURNITURE / Tables / Table 14246456
nr 1424 6456
TABLE
late gustavian, mahogany. Width: 80 cm. Width: 55 cm. Height: 67 cm, + 4 utdragsskivor, wear, damages.
Sengustaviansk, mahogny. Bredd: 80 cm. Djup: 55 cm. Höjd: 67 cm, + 4 utdragsskivor
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 800
Monday October 11 2021
at 18:48:41
600 kr
700 kr